Favorite Movies
I'll be adding movies as I remember them or as I watch new ones.
Nevermind the order.
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. Eu sou um Cyborg, mas tudo bem!
Korean Movie - 2006
-
2. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
Chinese Movie - 2000
-
3. Harakiri
Japanese Movie - 1962
-
4. O Rei e o Palhaço
Korean Movie - 2005