★ My Drama List ★
┃ 2014 ┃ 2015 ┃ 2016 ┃ 2017 ┃ 2018 ┃ 2019 ┃ 2020 ┃ 2021 ┃ 2022 ┃ 2023 ┃ • 2024 • ┃
★ My Movie List ★
┃ 2014 ┃ 2015 ┃ 2016 ┃ 2017 ┃ 2018 ┃ 2019 ┃ 2020 ┃ 2021 ┃ 2022┃ 2023┃• 2024 • ┃
✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣
❤ My Favorite Genres ❤
Life / Slice of life / Friendship /
Family / Drama / Romance / Comedy /
Mystery / Thriller / Suspense / Psychological
❤ My Favorite Themes ❤
Workplace / Female Centered Plot / Character Development / First Love
✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣
✿ 2023 & 2024 Japanese Dramas I've Watched ✿
|
|
|
---|
My Rating | 2023 | 2024 |
10 | |
|
9.5 | - My Second Aoharu (TBS)
- Kocchi Muite yo Mukai-kun (NTV)
- Taikan Yohou (MBS)
| Futekisetsu ni mo Hodo ga Aru! (TBS) *New Ossan's Love Returns (TV Asahi) Shinnyushatachi no Bansan (NTV)
|
9 | - Anata ga Shitekurenakute mo (Fuji TV)
- The Days (Netflix)
- Ichiban Sukina Hana (Fuji TV)
- Kisetsu no Nai Machi (Disney+)
- Kimi to Nara Koi wo Shite Mite mo (MBS)
- Barakamon (Fuji TV)
- Kekkon Yoteibi (MBS)
| |
8.5 | | |
8 | - Get Ready! (TBS)
- Kimi ni wa Todokanai. (TBS)
| |
7.5 | - Mitaraike, Enjou Suru (Netflix)
- Giver Taker (WOWOW)
|
|
7 | | |
6.5 |
|
|
6 | |
|
5.5 |
|
|
4.5 | |
|
Watching |
| |
On- Hold | |
|
Dropped | | |
✿ 2023 & 2024 Korean Dramas I've Watched ✿
My Rating | 2023 | 2024 |
10 | - Love to Hate You (Netflix)
|
|
9.5 | - The Glory Part 2 (Netflix)
- Death's Game Part 1 (TVING / Prime)
- The Killing Vote (SBS / Prime)
- D.P. Season 2 (Netflix)
| - Flex X Cop (SBS / Disney+)
|
9 | - A Time Called You (Netflix)
- Mask Girl (Netflix)
- Taxi Driver Season 2 (SBS / VIU)
- Revenant (SBS / Disney+)
- Death's Game Part 2 (TVING / Prime)
- Doona! (Netflix)
- Celebrity (Netflix)
| |
8.5 | - Castaway Diva (tVN / Netflix)
- Twinkling Watermelon (tvN / VIU)
- Moving (Disney+)
- My Lovely Liar (tvN / VIU)
- Cold Blooded Intern (TVING)
- Numbers (MBC)
- Doctor Cha (JTBC / Netflix)
| - Marry My Husband (tvN / Prime)
|
8 | - Welcome to Samdalri (JTBC / Netflix)
|
|
7.5 |
| - Wonderful World (MBC / Disney+) *New
|
7 | - The Story of Park's Marriage Contract (MBC / VIU)
- See You in My 19th Life (tvN / Netflix)
- Our Dating Sim (Heavenly)
| - A Killer Paradox (Netflix)
- Love for Love's Sake
|
6 | - Crash Course in Romance (tvN / Netflix)
|
|
5.5 | |
|
5 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
Watching |
| - Doctor Slump (JTBC / Netflix)
- Wedding Impossible (tvN / Prime)
- Queen of Tears (tvN / Netflix)
- Nothing Uncovered (KBS2)
- Lovely Runner (tvN)
|
On-hold | - Unintentional Love Story (TVING)
|
|
Dropped | - King the Land (JTBC / Netflix) EP.07
- The Escape of the Seven: War for Survival (SBS / VIU) EP.06
- A Good Day to Be a Dog (MBC / VIU) EP.03
- My Demon (SBS / Netflix) EP.02
- Moon in the Day (ENA / VIU) EP.09
|
|
✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣
My Favorite Dramas ❤ [ List ]
My Favorite Movies ❤ [ List ]
✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣✤✣
Reply Series is the best drama I've ever watched in my life.
1997 / 1994 / 1988 I love them all and recommend to everyone ^^