my fav dramas
dramas that changed my life (they didn't)
no particular order but there are some i liked more
-
1. Alquimia das Almas
Korean Drama - 2022, 20 episodes
-
2. Alchemy of Souls: Part 2
Korean Drama - 2022, 10 episodes
-
3. Pretendente Surpresa
Korean Drama - 2022, 12 episodes
-
4. Vinte e Cinco, Vinte e Um
Korean Drama - 2022, 16 episodes
-
5. See You In My 19th Life
Korean Drama - 2023, 12 episodes
-
6. Vinganca em Terceira Pessoa
Korean Drama - 2022, 12 episodes
-
7. Um Tempo Chamado Você
Korean Drama - 2023, 12 episodes
-
8. Desgraça ao Seu Dispor
Korean Drama - 2021, 16 episodes
-
9. The Eighth Sense
Korean Drama - 2023, 10 episodes
-
10. Weak Hero
Korean Drama - 2022, 8 episodes
-
11. Crash Landing on You
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
12. Seasons of Blossom
Korean Drama - 2022, 16 episodes
-
13. Sparkling Watermelon
Korean Drama - 2023, 16 episodes
-
14. Amanhã
Korean Drama - 2022, 16 episodes
-
15. Moving
Korean Drama - 2023, 20 episodes
-
16. Useless Lies
Korean Drama - 2023, 16 episodes
-
17. Mulher Forte, Do Bong Soon
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
18. Meu Demônio Favorito
Korean Drama - 2023, 16 episodes
-
19. Love Supremacy Zone
Korean Drama - 2024, 8 episodes
-
20. Uma Advogada Extraordinária
Korean Drama - 2022, 16 episodes
-
21. Extraordinária Você
Korean Drama - 2019, 32 episodes
-
22. It's Night
Korean Drama - 2023, 12 episodes